Points

410 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Trey Jacobs141883
2.DJ Foos14186518
3.Cole Macedo14185033
4.Stuart Brubaker14182063
5.Travis Philo14180479
6.Chris Andrews14178598
7.John Ivy141723160
8.Kyle Capodice131568315
9.Caleb Griffith121366517
10.Nate Dussel121365518
11.Craig Mintz101287596
12.Byron Reed91262621
13.Ricky Peterson81053830
14.Greg Wilson91021862
15.Cale Conley8967916
16.Duane Zablocki9905978
17.Brandon Spithaler8891992
18.Cap Henry8884999
19.Landon LaLonde68331050
20.Harli White57461137

Late Models

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Matt Irey111712
2.Ryan Markham11170210
3.Devin Shiels11169913
4.Mike Bores111573139
5.Larry Bellman111570142
6.Nate Potts111482230
7.Doug Baird111420292
8.Steve Sabo111354358
9.Chester Fitch111292420
10.Colin Shipley91246466
11.Rusty Schlenk81243469
12.Craig Hartong7942770
13.Kent Brewer7934778
14.Justin Chance6883829
15.Casey Noonan7851861
16.Dan Wallace6839873
17.Tyler Thompson7823889
18.Jim Plotts6777935
19.Eric Wilson6718994
20.Jeff Warnick66961016

305 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Jamie Miller121893
2.Paul Weaver12179697
3.Matt Foos121718175
4.Seth Schneider121703190
5.Brandon Moore121645248
6.Steve Rando121643250
7.Mike Keegan121634259
8.Jim McGrath Jr.121613260
9.Larry Kingseed Jr.121613280
10.Kasey Jedrzejek121589304
11.Kody Brewer121589304
12.Logan Riehl121557336
13. Kasey Ziebold121501392
14.Chris Verda121459434
15.Mike Moore121451442
16.Brandon Riehl121427466
17.Luke Griffith101407486
18.Bryce Lucius121401492
19.Garrett Craine121313580
20.Jeremy Duposki121305588

Attica/Oakshade

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Mike Bores150
2.Ryan Markham1455
3.Devin Shiels1437
4.Matt Irey1419
5.Larry Bellman13911
6.Nate Potts13812
7.Jeff Warnick13713
8.Kent Brewer13614
9.Steve Sabo13515
10.Craig Hartong13416
11.Bob Mayer13317
12.Doug Baird13218
13.Rusty Schlenk13119
14.Rich Ruff13020
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Attica/Wayne County

     

 

Comments are closed.