Points

410 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Cole Macedo101394
2.Trey Jacobs10136331
3.Stuart Brubaker10136232
4.DJ Foos10133856
5.Chris Andrews10132173
6.John Ivy10130787
7.Travis Philo101283111
8.Kyle Capodice101181213
9.Nate Dussel91062332
10.Caleb Griffith91001393
11.Byron Reed7978416
12.Craig Mintz6835559
13.Cale Conley7817577
14.Ricky Peterson6811583
15.Brandon Spithaler7796598
16.Cap Henry6678716
17.Greg Wilson6656738
18.Duane Zablocki6586808
19.Skyler Gee5579815
20.Jordan Ryan5537857

Late Models

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Matt Irey81293
2.Ryan Markham8127914
3.Devin Shiels8127419
4.Larry Bellman81165128
5.Mike Bores81133160
6.Nate Potts81115178
7.Colin Shipley81115178
8.Doug Baird81047246
9.Steve Sabo8995298
10.Chester Fitch8987306
11.Rusty Schlenk6970323
12.Casey Noonan7851442
13.Dan Wallace6839454
14.Kent Brewer5692601
15.Tyler Thomson6686607
16.Doug Drown4661632
17.Jim Plotts5652641
18.Zack Miller5614679
19.Eric Wilson5601692
20.Jacob VanDeVoorde5600693

305 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Jamie Miller91464
2.Paul Weaver9140856
3.Matt Foos91284180
4.Seth Schneider91284180
5.Steve Rando91274190
6.Mike Keegan91273191
7.Brandon Moore91272192
8.Jim McGrath Jr.91262202
9.Larry Kingseed Jr.91254210
10.Kody Brewer91228236
11.Kasey Jedrzejek91228236
12.Logan Riehl91184280
13. Chris Verda91158306
14.Luke Griffith81153311
15.Mike Moore91148316
16.Kasey Ziebold91126338
17.Brandon Riehl91112352
18.Bryce Lucius91068396
19.Garrett Craine91028436
20.Jeremy Duposki91020444

Attica/Oakshade

     

Attica/Wayne County

     

 

Comments are closed.