Points

2024 Points Standings

Points After May 17th Race

410 Sprints

Pl.Car #DriverTotal Pts.Pts. BackRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
123Cale Thomas615513
29Trey Jacobs59916512
329Zeth Sabo58530511
44Zane DeVault58332513
533WCap Henry578375122
632Bryce Lucius574415112
77NDarin Naida5734251
7W20Greg Wilson57342522
916DJ Foos56748511
1091Tyler Gunn5595651
1119TJ Michael5457051
1211NKasey Jedrzejek537785
122Ricky Peterson5377852
1235Stuart Brubaker537785
1315KCreed Kemenah519965
14XMike Keegan5091065
1515CChris Andrews4991165
161Nate Dussel494121412
1721Larry Kingseed4831325
1849XTim Shaffer472143413
19101Kalib Henry438177411
2010SRKeith Sheffer43418141
2112Luke Griffith4301854
2214Sean Rayhall4201954
2322SBrandon Spithaler406209411
2470Henry Malcuit3982174
2599Skylar Gee3842313122
2675Jerry Dahms3802354
265Kody Brewer3802354
2809Craig Mintz3762393112
2919PPaige Polyak35925631
304*Tyler Street34726831
3125RJordan Ryan32129431
325TTravis Philo2993163
3327Emerson Axsom286329222
348SBrayton Phillips2853303
3571HMax Stambaugh278337212
3622Cole Duncan24237321
3732BDale Blaney234381211
3824DDanny Sams22439121
3922GRiley Goodno2223932
4029MLogan McCandless2183972
4128MConnor Morrell2124032
427DKDylan Kingan2024132
435KAdam Kekich1904252
4388NFrank Neill1904252
4390Jeffrey Neubert1904252
439HLance Heinberger1904252
4315Mitch Harble1904252
4398Robert Robenalt1904252
4316CTylar Rankin1904252
5021HBrady Bacon145470111
515EBobby Elliott13548011
5278Justin Clark1135021
537TBrett Brunkenhoefer955201
532+Brian Smith955201
5399Cameron Nastasi955201
5301Chase Ridenour955201
533VChris Verda955201
5320BCody Bova955201
530Glenn Styres955201
533JJacob Begenwald955201
536Jimmie Ward, Jr.955201
5338Leyton Wagner955201
5386Michael Lutz955201
5317BBill Balog95520111
532David Gravel955201
5317Sheldon Haudenschild955201
5318Giovanni Scelzi955201
5315Donny Schatz9552011
533ZBrock Zearfoss955201
537SLandon Crawley9552011
5341Carson Macedo95520111
5383Michael Kofoid955201111
531SLogan Schuchart9552011
5370Kraig Kinser955201
536Bill Rose955201

Late Models

Pl.Car #DriverTotal Pts.Pts. BackRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
191Rusty Schlenk5744234
251Devin Shiels56410434
31*Kyle Moore53440423
45MRyan Markham521534123
514JR Gentry52054413
592Justin Chance52054413
727SEric Spangler5185642
846Colin Shipley5165844
994Mike Bores49084411
1003Gregg Haskell48490323
1169RDoug Baird4481264
122CClint Coffman4461283
1216Steve Sabo44612831
1474Jeff Warnick4241503
1511Austin Gibson3372373
169PJeff Babcock260314211
17B4UBrad Eitniear25232221
1779Nick Kurtz2523222
191NCasey Noonan23234221
2019MCarter Murday22634821
2128Kent Brewer2243502
22J28Jason Henderson2123621
234Travis Stemler1504241111
2412Doug Drown143431111
255LJohn Lee141433111
2510Nathan Loney141433111
2706Jake Rendel13543911
2841Mike VanDermark13344111
2917NDylan Nusbaum1274471
3044Scott Boyd1254491
3120BTodd Brennan1214531
3114CChase Coffman1214531
3329Nate Potts1134611
3434Herb Reich1114631
35153John Miller1074671
3642*Boby Mayer954791
3611CBuddy Cundick954791
3617David Ellis954791
361AJake Hooker954791
3645Jamie Grochowski954791
363Trevor Reed954791

305 Sprints

Pl.Car #DriverTotal Pts.Pts. BackRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
15JRJimmy McGrath Jr.7005135
226Jamie Miller69735244
349iJohn Ivy68317525
419RSteve Rando67723534
512XDustin Stroup67129544
67MBrandon Moore65743513
7X15Kasey Ziebold6534753
836Seth Schneider65149514
95DDDustin Dinan6099152
102Brenden Torok60595512
111WPaul Weaver60397513
120Bradley Bateson59710351
132SJackson Sebetto5671335
14319Steven Watts5471535
1510TSTyler Schiets5451555
163MLogan Mongeau5431575
1712Dylan Watson5311695
1818Ben Watson5131875
199RLogan Riehl51019043
205MMike Moore5011995
2151MHaldon Miller4522484
218KZach Kramer4522484
2301Bryan Sebetto4362643133
2418ZBrian Razum3803204
2485Dustin Feller3803204
2628Shawn Valenti371329311
273XBlayne Keckler36533531
2878Austin Black3313693
2963Barry Ruble3273733
3029Rich Farmer3233773
3161Tyler Schullick2914092122
328Jim Leaser2854153
3226SLee Sommers2854153
3434Jud Dickerson2184822
3598Dave Hoppes1905102
3525GNolan Grove1905102
3563Randy Ruble1905102
351SJames Saam1905102
3928SChris Miller956051
3927Steven Dolphin956051
3947Brett Brunkenhoefer956051
3909Daniel Hoffman956051

Attica/Oakshade Late Models

2024 Attica Raceway Park Points Fund

Position
410 SprintsLate Models305 Sprints
1$10,000$5,000$3,000
2$3,000$2,200$2,000
3$2,000$1,800$1,000
4$1,700$1,500$800
5$1,500$1,000$700
6$1,400$900$600
7$1,200$800$550
8$1,100$700$500
9$1,100$600$450
10$1,000$500$400
Total$25,000$15,000$10,000

 

 

 

Comments are closed.