Points

410 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Cap Henry111607
2.Chad Kemenah11158225
3.Cale Conley111494113
4.Travis Philo111486121
5.Trey Jacobs111462145
6.Byron Reed111452155
7.Stuart Brubaker111445162
8.Nate Dussel111400207
9.TJ Michael111400207
10.DJ Foos111396211
11.Zane DeVault111382225
12.John Ivy111350257
13.Cole Macedo111346261
14.Caleb Griffith111320287
15.Shawn Dancer101195412
16.Duane Zablocki101167440
17.Craig Mintz81059548
18.Keith Sheffer Jr.101025582
19.Chad Wilson91006601
20.Lee Jacobs9985622

Late Models

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Devin Shiels101584
2.Matt Irey1015822
3.Mike Bores10150777
4.Ryan Markham101472112
5.Nate Potts101433151
6.Larry Bellman101411173
7.Tim Sabo101409175
8.Jeff Warnick101387197
9.Jefff Geis101311273
10.Steve Sabo81047537
11.Craig Hartong8997587
12.Kent Brewer8908676
13.Matt Miller7883701
14.Doug Baird7858726
15.Jim Gingery6821763
16.Rob Anderzack5786798
17.Ryan Missler5784800
18.Jon Henry6776808
19.Bobby Michaels5688896
20.Eric Wilson5589995

305 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Paul Weaver101589
2.Jamie Miller10155633
3.Seth Schneider10153257
4.Kyle Peters101471118
5.Kyle Capodice101468121
6.Steve Rando101445144
7.Mike Keegan101441148
8.Zeth Sabo101393196
9.Luke Griffith101385204
10.Jimmy McGrath Jr.101357232
11.Brandon Moore101341248
12.Larry Kingseed Jr.101307282
13.Logan Riehl101287302
14.Chris Verda101257332
15.Matt Foos81253336
16.Kody Brewer101251338
17.Brandon Riehl101195394
18.Kasey Ziebold101175414
19.Mike Moore91156433
20.Jerry Dahms101127462

Attica/Oakshade

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Devin Shiels5215
2.Jon Henry519916
3.Steve Kester516946
4.Rusty Schlenk514570
5.Jeff Geis412887
6.Dusty Moore312095
7.Jake Rendel311996
8.Casey Noonan3115100
9.Colin Shipley3107108
10.Jeff Warnick3100115
11.Mike Bores396119
12.Hillard Miller395120
13.Matt Irey291124
14.Brandon Moore390125
15.Jerry Signor388127
16.Ron Miller387128
17.Tim Sabo386129
18.Matt Miller286129
19.Steve Miller381134
20.Rich Ruff379136

Attica/Wayne County

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

 

Comments are closed.