Points

410 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Trey Jacobs202639
2.DJ Foos20258158
3.Cole Macedo20257960
4.Chris Andrews202530109
5.Stuart Brubaker202508131
6.John Ivy192306333
7.Travis Philo182254385
8.Kyle Capodice192232407
9.Caleb Griffith161886753
10.Nate Dussel161845794
11.Byron Reed131768871
12.Craig Mintz131666973
13.Ricky Peterson1215411098
14.Greg Wilson1314951144
15.Duane Zablocki1313071332
16.Landon LaLonde1012671372
17.Brandon Spithaler1010811558
18.Cap Henry1010741565
19.Cale Conley89671672
20.Zeth Sabo79641675

Late Models

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Devin Shiels162402
2.Ryan Markham16239012
3.Matt Irey16237725
4.Mike Bores162274128
5.Larry Bellman162223179
6.Nate Potts162109293
7.Steve Sabo151840562
8.Rusty Schlenk121754648
9.Doug Baird141731671
10.Chester Fitch141643759
11.Colin Shipley121613789
12.Craig Hartong121543859
13.Kent Brewer111416986
14.Justin Chance101409993
15.Jim Plotts1012371165
16.Ryan Missler811421260
17.Jeff Warnick910731329
18.Eric Wilson89781424
19.Casey Noonan89461456
20.Dan Wallace68391563

305 Sprints

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Jamie Miller172565
2.Paul Weaver17252045
3.Matt Foos172428137
4.Seth Schneider172350215
5.Brandon Moore172310255
6.Steve Rando172290275
7.Mike Keegan172273292
8.Larry Kingseed Jr.172244321
9.Kasey Jedrzejek172212353
10.Kody Brewer172206359
11.Jim McGrath Jr.172156409
12.Logan Riehl172130435
13. Kasey Ziebold172120445
14.Bryce Lucius172082483
15.Chris Verda172028537
16.Mike Moore151788777
17.Brandon Riehl151772793
18.Luke Griffith131762803
19.Logan Mongeau171754811
20.Jeremy Duposki1661685880

Attica/Oakshade

Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1.Devin Shiels4176
2.Rusty Schlenk41706
3.Bob Mayer412551
4.Ken Hahn311165
5.Jeff Warnick39086
6.Mike Bores28789
7.Jim Plotts38591
8.Colin Shipley28096
9.Ryan Markham27997
10.Matt Irey276100
11.Dusty Moore275101
12.Terry Rushlow275101
13.Larry Bellman272104
14.Nate Potts266110
15.
Steve Kester265111
16.Steve Sabo265111
17.Casey Noonan262114
18.Craig Hartong258118
19.Nathan Loney150126
20.Ryan Missler145131

Attica/Wayne County

     

 

Comments are closed.