2009 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
115CChris Andrews22000
25RByron Reed218911
3312Mike Linder218119
4XMark Keegan211387
5O9Craig Mintz210199
6O4Cap Henry1991209
73JKevin Lee1963237
811MBrandon Martin1954246
92+Brian Smith1810390
1027Scott Euler1799401
1159Lee Jacobs1793407
129ZDuane Zablocki1793407
1360Jody Keegan1789411
1411BBrock Mayes1770430
1512Caleb Griffith1637563
1616Bryan Sebetto1570630
1722Cole Duncan1469731
1810David Harrison1464736
1948SAndy Shammo1463737
205TTravis Philo1284916

Late Models


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
150YRyan Missler25700
240WDDusty Moore253139
340Wayne Maffett Jr.248486
427Ken Hahn2415155
515BMike Bores2227343
683Noah Wagner2207363
73RChuck Roelle2197373
812Michael Stiltner2175395
95HErnie Haynes2159411
1048BJohn Bores2137433
1151Devin Shiels2123447
1299Steve Sabo2002568
1312HBobby Michaels1794776
1421Larry Kingseed1708862
151Jon Henry1602968
1623CJeremy Canada14541116
1769John Mayes Jr.13561214
18O3Jim Gingery13261244
1991Rusty Schlenk12501320
205MRyan Markham12061364

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
11WPaul Weaver26140
235Stuart Brubaker259915
340Bobby Clark251599
41Nate Dussel2502112
511FD.J. Foos2424190
68KZack Kramer2411203
7M28Josh Muntz2391223
828Shawn Valenti2386228
919RSteve Rando2361253
1022DDan Hammond2167447
1113Junior Felver2085529
1271Bill Kraylek2047567
1341Dustin Dinan1963651
1467MMatt Ferrell1961653
1580Jake Trevino1950664
1629Chris Lang1913701
1765Mark Lang1879735
1810XDustin Stroup1857757
1951Brad Bowman1756858
2083XNate Reeser1697917

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball14730
239Dwight Waltermier139776
356Alex Wiechman137697
433Brian Arnold1350123
532HDan Hennig1347126
6P51Paul Brown Jr.1342131
74SKeith Sorg1234239
884Adam Jones1218255
99Curt Inks1163310
104XBrian Sorg1060413
1130Dave Gibbs968505
128KKent Brewer909564
1318WCory Ward824649
1417Bob Dible780693
1571Craig Holland764709
164JJeremy Lozano708765
17OJim Keegan536937
188Steve Endicott518955
1992Jordan Schwochow506967
204JJosh Lozano4661007

2008 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed18690
2312Mike Linder181356
315CChris Andrews1768101
410David Harrison1736133
56Mike Dussel (R)1728141
6XMark Keegan1596273
775Mike Hogan1583286
898Bruce Robenalt1544325
920XPhil Gressman1478391
1012Caleb Griffith1461408
1116Lee Jacobs1288581
1291Aaron Middaugh1287582
132Brian Smith1232637
1469Scott Curren1095774
15W20Greg Wilson1026843
1648SAndy Shammo1017852
1711BBrock Mayes1000869
185TTravis Philo998871
19D7Tony Beaber993876
2060Jody Keegan945924

Late Models


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
12DCurtis Deisenroth20640
250Ryan Missler205212
327Ken Hahn204321
499Steve Sabo1889175
55HErnie Haynes1882182
612Michael Stiltner1871193
783Noah Wagner (R)1797267
83RChuck Roelle (R)1777287
945Mike Marteney1746318
1077CCraig Corfman1707357
1148John Bores1686378
1215BMike Bores1654410
1330Nate Potts1463601
1418Jamie Reed1347717
1588Larry Kingseed1274790
1640Wayne Maffett Jr.1136928
1712HJoe Hartlaub (R)9851079
181FJim Fleming8471217
1951Devin Shiels8061258
2041Randy Pollock7991265

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
135Stuart Brubaker19960
240Bobby Clark189997
349Coty Runion1830166
436XDustin Keegan1796200
59ZDuane Zablocki1764232
65Dustin Dinan1746250
711FD.J. Foos (R)1739257
81Nate Dussel1724272
918Todd Heuerman1620376
103XBrad Keckler1608388
1122DDan Hammond1592404
12XDustin Stroup (R)1556440
1382Travis Hoffbauer1551445
1428Shaun Valenti (R)1528468
1567MMatt Ferrell1517479
1615HMitch Harble1506490
1725PMark Pridemore1469527
1810Brad Haudenschild1434562
198KZack Kramer (R)1419577
2029Chris Lang1412584

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
118WCory Ward20460
233Brian Arnold199254
3O1Art Ball195195
48Steve Endicott1925121
517Bob Dible1886160
656Alex Wiechman1842204
730Dave Gibbs1794252
862Dave Severs1722324
932HDan Hennig1640406
10P51Paul Brown Jr.1500546
1191Roger Inks1415631
124XBrian Sorg1296750
1384Russ Stahl1099947
14101Chester Fitch9901056
1588Dave Brewer8481198
1692Loren Schowochow7381308
178KKent Brewer6801366
1888Jim Brewer6531393
19D4Donald Fitch6091437
202RRon Kepling4981548

2007 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed28340
216Lee Jacobs2726108
33LMike Linder2693141
41WPaul Weaver2664170
512 Caleb Griffith2650184
6XMark Keegan2628206
715CChris Andrews2626208
898Bruce Robenalt2560274
991Aaron Middaugh2452382
1053John Ivy2437397
11W20Greg Wilson2349485
12OGus Wasson2301533
133TTony Beaber2235599
1411MBrandon Martin2228606
1511NEd Neumeister2052782
1610SRoger Shammo2011823
1711B Brock Mayes18081026
1848Mike Burkin14201414
1910David Harrison13491485
2024HRob Chaney13031531
21O9Craig Mintz13001534
2297Cory Seeling12921542
2369Scott Curren12251609
245HGeorge Hawkins11351699
255TTravis Philo11111723

Late Models


PlaceDriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1Ryan Markham81090
2Devin Shiels81078-12
3Mike Bores81064-26
4Doug Drown81036-54
5Cody Scott8998-92
6Jim Gingery8964-126
7Jeff Warnick8962-128
8Nate Potts8908-182
9Charlie Duncan7789-301
10Eric Spangler5667-423
11Jarrett Rendel6640-450
12Dave Hornikel5597-493
13Brett Miller5587-503
14Matt Irey5579-511
15Ben Mott5557-533
16Bob Mayer5553-537
17Rusty Schlenk4550-540
18Rob Anderzack4488-602
19Dustin Keegan4460-630
20Steve Kester3365-725
21Matt Shipley3355-735
22Doug Baird3341-749
23Gregg Haskell3327-763
24Josh Robertson3311-779
25Truck Robertson3301-789

305 Sprints


Pl.Car #DriverRacesWinsTop 5Top 10Total Pts.Pts. BackAdj
11WPaul Weaver96771385
212Kyle Capodice9481332-53
319RSteve Rando9461306-79
477IJohn Ivy9271304-81
566Jamie Miller91661285-100
636Seth Schneider961262-123
72Ricky Peterson9461250-135
88Bobby Clark9361226-159
925Jason Keckler9241210-175
102LLandon LaLonde9131202-183
114*Tyler Street91164-221
1211XJordan Ryan921158-227
1394KKevin Mingus921152-233
141Nate Dussel81551150-235
155Brad Keckler91060-325
1547Matt Lucius91060-325
1766DChase Dunham821017-368
1820IKelsey Ivy811009-376
199Justin Adams9962-423
2014Luke Daugherty81933-452
219RDustin Rall71884-501
2223Chase Baker8878-507
235JRJimmy McGrath5622-763
2411GLuke Griffith311534-851
2511XEGeorge Englert4507-878

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball29180
218WCory Ward290414
317Bob Dible289622
428 Shawn Valenti288830
58Steve Endicott284474
63RChuck Roelle2812106
733 Brian Arnold2808110
837Eric Devanna2738180
94Donald Fitch2473445
1030Dave Gibbs2471447
1199Jesse Worcester2447471
12P51Paul Brown Jr.17111207
1356Alex Wiechman15951323
1455BBill Bruen13801538
1559Mark Warnick11411777
1634Aaron Schatzinger11091809
1722Todd Keegan10951823
181Joe Hartlaub9381980
1983BJeff Borys882830
20O7Roger Inks7532165
213XShawn Schultz6832235
2292Loren Schwochow6672251
234XBrian Sorg6672251
2421RRyan Bloom6512267
257CJacob Dick6192299

2006 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed33710
23LMike Linder328091
316Lee Jacobs3255116
437ZBryan Scott3255116
58ZCraig Mintz3242129
6XMark Keegan3193178
710HDavid Harrison3096275
810SRoger Shammo3000371
912Caleb Griffith2969402
1098Bruce Robenalt2912459
1111MBrandon Martin2613758
1278Todd Kane23081063
139 Andy Middaugh22361135
1411B Brock Mayes21461225
15W20Greg Wilson21271244
168H Phil Gressman21191252
1714GTodd Heller20501321
18KAndrew Palker19751396
194NNeil Shepard18871484
2048Mike Burkin18441527

Late Models


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
121Larry Kingseed31720
2O2Jeff McCoy310567
350 Ryan Missler309874
415BMike Bores3038134
545Mike Marteney2989183
692 Brandon Perkins2979193
7101Chester Fitch2963209
848John Bores2873299
999Steve Sabo2858314
10O1 Art Ball2780392
118K Kevin Koerper2694478
1277CCraig Corfman2515657
1329Matt Potts2353819
1412MMichael Stiltner2252920
1527Bill Hahn2188984
1698Tim Sabo20631109
17O14Paul Brown Jr.20531119
1869John Mayes Jr.20231149
1955 Chuck Hummer18961276
20C4Bill Clap Jr.16011571

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
115CChris Andrews33550
248SAndy Shammo33550
321Scott Kraylek325897
435Stuart Brubaker3174181
571Bill Kraylek3144211
6O2 Kevin Lee3129226
755BBrad Bowman3098257
89ZDuane Zablocki3096259
95Dustin Dinan3053302
1025PMark Pridemore3010345
1149Coty Runion2892463
1211Shawn Colvin2825530
1322DDan Hammond2765590
14O1Bryan Sebetto2751604
1518Jim Dunham2734621
1615HMitchell Harble2599756
171JJeremy Shambaugh2555800
1829Chris Lang2456899
1931Chad Gullett2451904
201W Paul Weaver2413942

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball14450
217Bob Dible14378
333Brian Arnold142619
48Steve Endicott141431
537Eric DeVanna138461
638Paul Dymond138461
74XBrian Sorg135887
82RRon Kepling1342103
934/52Aaron Schatzinger1338107
10O7Greg Harmon1300145
1122Todd Keegan1296149
1228Shawn Valenti1125320
1316Dave Gibbs1125320
1469Mark Warnick924521
1592Loren Schwochow912533
1662Dave Severs878567
177CCodey Renfro747698
1818WCory Ward745700
1940Bobby Davis698747
2053Dan Roepke682763