Points

2015 Featured Image

Click Here To View Points System

Points After June 17th Race

410 Sprints


Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1Chris Andrews81081
2DJ Foos81074-7
3Duane Zablocki81015-66
4Stuart Brubaker8989-92
5Shawn Valenti8965-116
6Travis Philo8963-118
7Jody Keegan8945-136
8Jess Stiger8933-148
9Jordan Ryan8905-176
10Dan McCarron8895-186
11Lee Jacobs7884-197
12Brian Lay7818-263
13Byron Reed7798-283
14Tim Shaffer5772-309
15Cole Duncan5746-335
16Adam Kekich6743-338
17Tyler Gunn5716-365
18Thomas Meseraull5662-419
19Brian Smith5650-431
20Broc Martin5622-459
21Trevor Baker5570-511
22Carson Macedo5565-516
23Sean Zemunik4493-588
24Cale Thomas5475-606
25Cale Conley3452-629

Late Models


Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1Ryan Markham81090
2Devin Shiels81078-12
3Mike Bores81064-26
4Doug Drown81036-54
5Cody Scott8998-92
6Jim Gingery8964-126
7Jeff Warnick8962-128
8Nate Potts8908-182
9Charlie Duncan7789-301
10Eric Spangler5667-423
11Jarrett Rendel6640-450
12Dave Hornikel5597-493
13Brett Miller5587-503
14Matt Irey5579-511
15Ben Mott5557-533
16Bob Mayer5553-537
17Rusty Schlenk4550-540
18Rob Anderzack4488-602
19Dustin Keegan4460-630
20Steve Kester3365-725
21Matt Shipley3355-735
22Doug Baird3341-749
23Gregg Haskell3327-763
24Josh Robertson3311-779
25Truck Robertson3301-789

305 Sprints


Pl.DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1Paul Weaver91385
2Kyle Capodice91332-53
3Steve Rando91306-79
4John Ivy91304-81
5Jamie Miller91285-100
6Seth Schneider91262-123
7Ricky Peterson91250-135
8Bobby Clark91226-159
9Jason Keckler91210-175
10Landon LaLonde91202-183
11Tyler Street91164-221
12Jordan Ryan91158-227
13Kevin Mingus91152-233
14Nate Dussel81150-235
15Brad Keckler91060-325
15Matt Lucius91060-325
17Chase Dunham81017-368
18Kelsey Ivy81009-376
19Justin Adams9962-423
20Luke Daugherty8933-452
21Dustin Rall7884-501
22Chase Baker8878-507
23Jimmy McGrath5622-763
24Luke Griffith3534-851
25George Englert4507-878

Previous Years



    Comments are closed