2007 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed28340
216Lee Jacobs2726108
33LMike Linder2693141
41WPaul Weaver2664170
512 Caleb Griffith2650184
6XMark Keegan2628206
715CChris Andrews2626208
898Bruce Robenalt2560274
991Aaron Middaugh2452382
1053John Ivy2437397
11W20Greg Wilson2349485
12OGus Wasson2301533
133TTony Beaber2235599
1411MBrandon Martin2228606
1511NEd Neumeister2052782
1610SRoger Shammo2011823
1711B Brock Mayes18081026
1848Mike Burkin14201414
1910David Harrison13491485
2024HRob Chaney13031531
21O9Craig Mintz13001534
2297Cory Seeling12921542
2369Scott Curren12251609
245HGeorge Hawkins11351699
255TTravis Philo11111723

Late Models


PlaceDriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
1Ryan Markham81090
2Devin Shiels81078-12
3Mike Bores81064-26
4Doug Drown81036-54
5Cody Scott8998-92
6Jim Gingery8964-126
7Jeff Warnick8962-128
8Nate Potts8908-182
9Charlie Duncan7789-301
10Eric Spangler5667-423
11Jarrett Rendel6640-450
12Dave Hornikel5597-493
13Brett Miller5587-503
14Matt Irey5579-511
15Ben Mott5557-533
16Bob Mayer5553-537
17Rusty Schlenk4550-540
18Rob Anderzack4488-602
19Dustin Keegan4460-630
20Steve Kester3365-725
21Matt Shipley3355-735
22Doug Baird3341-749
23Gregg Haskell3327-763
24Josh Robertson3311-779
25Truck Robertson3301-789

305 Sprints


Pl.Car #DriverRacesWinsTop 5Top 10Total Pts.Pts. BackAdj
11WPaul Weaver96771385
212Kyle Capodice9481332-53
319RSteve Rando9461306-79
477IJohn Ivy9271304-81
566Jamie Miller91661285-100
636Seth Schneider961262-123
72Ricky Peterson9461250-135
88Bobby Clark9361226-159
925Jason Keckler9241210-175
102LLandon LaLonde9131202-183
114*Tyler Street91164-221
1211XJordan Ryan921158-227
1394KKevin Mingus921152-233
141Nate Dussel81551150-235
155Brad Keckler91060-325
1547Matt Lucius91060-325
1766DChase Dunham821017-368
1820IKelsey Ivy811009-376
199Justin Adams9962-423
2014Luke Daugherty81933-452
219RDustin Rall71884-501
2223Chase Baker8878-507
235JRJimmy McGrath5622-763
2411GLuke Griffith311534-851
2511XEGeorge Englert4507-878

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball29180
218WCory Ward290414
317Bob Dible289622
428 Shawn Valenti288830
58Steve Endicott284474
63RChuck Roelle2812106
733 Brian Arnold2808110
837Eric Devanna2738180
94Donald Fitch2473445
1030Dave Gibbs2471447
1199Jesse Worcester2447471
12P51Paul Brown Jr.17111207
1356Alex Wiechman15951323
1455BBill Bruen13801538
1559Mark Warnick11411777
1634Aaron Schatzinger11091809
1722Todd Keegan10951823
181Joe Hartlaub9381980
1983BJeff Borys882830
20O7Roger Inks7532165
213XShawn Schultz6832235
2292Loren Schwochow6672251
234XBrian Sorg6672251
2421RRyan Bloom6512267
257CJacob Dick6192299

Comments are closed