2007 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed28340
216Lee Jacobs2726108
33LMike Linder2693141
41WPaul Weaver2664170
512 Caleb Griffith2650184
6XMark Keegan2628206
715CChris Andrews2626208
898Bruce Robenalt2560274
991Aaron Middaugh2452382
1053John Ivy2437397
11W20Greg Wilson2349485
12OGus Wasson2301533
133TTony Beaber2235599
1411MBrandon Martin2228606
1511NEd Neumeister2052782
1610SRoger Shammo2011823
1711B Brock Mayes18081026
1848Mike Burkin14201414
1910David Harrison13491485
2024HRob Chaney13031531
21O9Craig Mintz13001534
2297Cory Seeling12921542
2369Scott Curren12251609
245HGeorge Hawkins11351699
255TTravis Philo11111723

Late Models


Pl.Car #DriverRacesTotal Pts.Pts. Back
127SEric Spangler4572
25MRyan Markham4569-3
351Devin Shiels4562-10
415BMike Bores4557-15
569Jeff Warnick4486-86
619Cody Scott4484-88
73Jim Gingery4480-92
897Brett Miller4456-116
9240Doug Drown3435-137
10CJ1Rusty Schlenk3431-141
11240XCharlie Duncan3397-175
1230Nate Potts3361-211
1344Matt Shipley3355-217
146Jarrett Rendel3349-223
15RH21Gregg Haskell3327-245
16P33Josh Robertson3311-261
1742*Bob Mayer3305-267
18P3Truck Robertson3301-271
1949Brian Ruhlman2272-300
1936Matt Irey2272-300
218Rob Anderzack2254-318
2234Ky Harper2246-326
2353MHillard Miller2244-328

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
148SAndy Shammo31590
2O1Bryan Sebetto313128
35Dustin Dinan3051108
435Stuart Brubaker3039120
59ZDuane Zablocki2993166
636XDustin Keegan2975184
749Coty Runion2975184
8O2Kevin Lee2941218
9O4 Cap Henry2708451
1025PMark Pridemore2705454
1182Travis Hoffbauer2653506
121AMatt Luscius2649510
13M28 Josh Muntz2582577
1465Mark Lang2569590
1513Larry Felver Jr.2538621
1629LChris Lang2479680
174TJim Taddeo2441718
1855Benny Bowman2401758
1971Bill Kraylek2288871
2010Brad Haudenschild2252907
21311Aaron Moloney2245914
2267MMatt Ferrell2214945
2315H Mitch Harble20561103
241J Jeremy Shambaugh20461113
2531Chad Gullett19721187

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball29180
218WCory Ward290414
317Bob Dible289622
428 Shawn Valenti288830
58Steve Endicott284474
63RChuck Roelle2812106
733 Brian Arnold2808110
837Eric Devanna2738180
94Donald Fitch2473445
1030Dave Gibbs2471447
1199Jesse Worcester2447471
12P51Paul Brown Jr.17111207
1356Alex Wiechman15951323
1455BBill Bruen13801538
1559Mark Warnick11411777
1634Aaron Schatzinger11091809
1722Todd Keegan10951823
181Joe Hartlaub9381980
1983BJeff Borys882830
20O7Roger Inks7532165
213XShawn Schultz6832235
2292Loren Schwochow6672251
234XBrian Sorg6672251
2421RRyan Bloom6512267
257CJacob Dick6192299

Comments are closed