2006 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed33710
23LMike Linder328091
316Lee Jacobs3255116
437ZBryan Scott3255116
58ZCraig Mintz3242129
6XMark Keegan3193178
710HDavid Harrison3096275
810SRoger Shammo3000371
912Caleb Griffith2969402
1098Bruce Robenalt2912459
1111MBrandon Martin2613758
1278Todd Kane23081063
139 Andy Middaugh22361135
1411B Brock Mayes21461225
15W20Greg Wilson21271244
168H Phil Gressman21191252
1714GTodd Heller20501321
18KAndrew Palker19751396
194NNeil Shepard18871484
2048Mike Burkin18441527

Late Models


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
121Larry Kingseed31720
2O2Jeff McCoy310567
350 Ryan Missler309874
415BMike Bores3038134
545Mike Marteney2989183
692 Brandon Perkins2979193
7101Chester Fitch2963209
848John Bores2873299
999Steve Sabo2858314
10O1 Art Ball2780392
118K Kevin Koerper2694478
1277CCraig Corfman2515657
1329Matt Potts2353819
1412MMichael Stiltner2252920
1527Bill Hahn2188984
1698Tim Sabo20631109
17O14Paul Brown Jr.20531119
1869John Mayes Jr.20231149
1955 Chuck Hummer18961276
20C4Bill Clap Jr.16011571

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
115CChris Andrews33550
248SAndy Shammo33550
321Scott Kraylek325897
435Stuart Brubaker3174181
571Bill Kraylek3144211
6O2 Kevin Lee3129226
755BBrad Bowman3098257
89ZDuane Zablocki3096259
95Dustin Dinan3053302
1025PMark Pridemore3010345
1149Coty Runion2892463
1211Shawn Colvin2825530
1322DDan Hammond2765590
14O1Bryan Sebetto2751604
1518Jim Dunham2734621
1615HMitchell Harble2599756
171JJeremy Shambaugh2555800
1829Chris Lang2456899
1931Chad Gullett2451904
201W Paul Weaver2413942

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball14450
217Bob Dible14378
333Brian Arnold142619
48Steve Endicott141431
537Eric DeVanna138461
638Paul Dymond138461
74XBrian Sorg135887
82RRon Kepling1342103
934/52Aaron Schatzinger1338107
10O7Greg Harmon1300145
1122Todd Keegan1296149
1228Shawn Valenti1125320
1316Dave Gibbs1125320
1469Mark Warnick924521
1592Loren Schwochow912533
1662Dave Severs878567
177CCodey Renfro747698
1818WCory Ward745700
1940Bobby Davis698747
2053Dan Roepke682763

Comments are closed