2016 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
15RByron Reed1785
273Chris Andrews1713-72
35TTravis Philo1712-73
416Stuart Brubaker1708-77
545LBrian Lay1707-78
69ZDuane Zablocki1654-131
733MCaleb Griffith1651-134
89Jordan Ryan1632-153
923DJ Foos1600-185
1068GTyler Gunn1572-213
1160Jody Keegan1536-249
127Shawn Valenti1492-293
133JTrey Jacobs1459-326
148JJess Stiger1361-424
1538Dean Jacobs1330-455
169XCole Duncan918-867
179xRob Chaney887-898
1883MBroc Martin853-932
199Craig Mintz775-1010
2046AUStuart Williams767-1018

Late Models


Pl.Car #DriverRacesWinsTop 5Top 10Total Pts.Pts. Back
15MRyan Markham6145807
251Devin Shiels635790-17
315BMike Bores6124773-34
4240Doug Drown6234750-57
519Cody Scott613720-87
669Jeff Warnick6708-99
73Jim Gingery63704-103
8240XCharlie Duncan622678-129
927SEric Spangler544667-140
1030Nate Potts6644-163
1197Brett Miller52587-220
1236Matt Irey513579-228
136Jarrett Rendel5519-288
141Ben Mott4444-363
15CJ1Rusty Schlenk333431-376
168ARob Anderzack3363-444
1744Matt Shipley32355-452
1817XDustin Keegan3343-464
1971Dave Hornikel3335-472
20RH21Gregg Haskell3327-480
21P33Josh Robertson3311-496
2242*Bob Mayer3305-502
23P3Truck Robertson3301-506
241NCasey Noonan212276-531
2549Brian Ruhlman22272-535

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
11WPaul Weaver1972
212Kyle Capodice1914-58
32Ricky Peterson1872-100
422MDan McCarron1849-123
566Jamie Miller1848-124
677IJohn Ivy1842-130
74*Tyler Street1788-184
825Jason Keckler1780-192
819RSteve Rando1780-192
101XDustin Dinan1766-206
1136Seth Schneider1756-216
1211GLuke Griffith1734-238
137MBrandon Moore1561-411
1445Trevor Baker1520-452
159RDustin Rall1460-512
1620IKelsey Ivy1443-529
1739CScott Riley1288-684
182LLandon LaLonde1155-817
1994KKevin Mingus1067-905
2010XDustin Stroup1016-956

Comments are closed