2009 Points

410 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
115CChris Andrews22000
25RByron Reed218911
3312Mike Linder218119
4XMark Keegan211387
5O9Craig Mintz210199
6O4Cap Henry1991209
73JKevin Lee1963237
811MBrandon Martin1954246
92+Brian Smith1810390
1027Scott Euler1799401
1159Lee Jacobs1793407
129ZDuane Zablocki1793407
1360Jody Keegan1789411
1411BBrock Mayes1770430
1512Caleb Griffith1637563
1616Bryan Sebetto1570630
1722Cole Duncan1469731
1810David Harrison1464736
1948SAndy Shammo1463737
205TTravis Philo1284916

Late Models


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
150YRyan Missler25700
240WDDusty Moore253139
340Wayne Maffett Jr.248486
427Ken Hahn2415155
515BMike Bores2227343
683Noah Wagner2207363
73RChuck Roelle2197373
812Michael Stiltner2175395
95HErnie Haynes2159411
1048BJohn Bores2137433
1151Devin Shiels2123447
1299Steve Sabo2002568
1312HBobby Michaels1794776
1421Larry Kingseed1708862
151Jon Henry1602968
1623CJeremy Canada14541116
1769John Mayes Jr.13561214
18O3Jim Gingery13261244
1991Rusty Schlenk12501320
205MRyan Markham12061364

305 Sprints


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
11WPaul Weaver26140
235Stuart Brubaker259915
340Bobby Clark251599
41Nate Dussel2502112
511FD.J. Foos2424190
68KZack Kramer2411203
7M28Josh Muntz2391223
828Shawn Valenti2386228
919RSteve Rando2361253
1022DDan Hammond2167447
1113Junior Felver2085529
1271Bill Kraylek2047567
1341Dustin Dinan1963651
1467MMatt Ferrell1961653
1580Jake Trevino1950664
1629Chris Lang1913701
1765Mark Lang1879735
1810XDustin Stroup1857757
1951Brad Bowman1756858
2083XNate Reeser1697917

Trucks


RankCar #DriverPointsBack
1O1Art Ball14730
239Dwight Waltermier139776
356Alex Wiechman137697
433Brian Arnold1350123
532HDan Hennig1347126
6P51Paul Brown Jr.1342131
74SKeith Sorg1234239
884Adam Jones1218255
99Curt Inks1163310
104XBrian Sorg1060413
1130Dave Gibbs968505
128KKent Brewer909564
1318WCory Ward824649
1417Bob Dible780693
1571Craig Holland764709
164JJeremy Lozano708765
17OJim Keegan536937
188Steve Endicott518955
1992Jordan Schwochow506967
204JJosh Lozano4661007

Comments are closed